MIDAS MARKETING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

MIDAS MARKETING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
7500 DARESBURY PARK
DARESBURY
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA4 4BS
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Media representation services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07847453
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Burn
14 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Davies
7 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

IMPACT MEDICAL AGENCY LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.midasmarketing.management
www.midasingmanagement.market
www.midasmarketingmanagement.market
www.midasmarketingmanagement.markets
www.midasmarketingmanagement.media
www.midasmarketingmanagement.and
www.midasmarketingmanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Sep 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 12 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 6 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 4 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 2 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last six months