MILKROUND ONLINE LTD.

Address

MILKROUND ONLINE LTD.
1 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
SE1 9GF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(84 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Temporary employment agency activities

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03245079
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£47,500.00 on 17 Sep 2014
For period ending:
29 Jun 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Darcey
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Longcroft
26 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DECREETABLE LIMITED
Changed 22 Oct 1996

Previous Addresses

3 THOMAS MORE SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E98 1XY
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Jul 2014

1 VIRGINIA STREET
LONDON
E98 1XY
Changed 1 Oct 2010

DEANS COURT
1-3 LONDON ROAD
BICESTER
OXON OX26 6BU
Changed 23 Jan 2007

26 CHARLOTTE STREET
LONDON
W1T 2NE
Changed 24 Nov 2005

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 19 Oct 1996


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £54,050.00
Department of Health
1 £27,025.00

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.milkroundonline.host
www.milkroundonline.services
www.milkroundonline.net
www.milkroundonline.community
www.milkroundonline.support
www.milkround.online
www.milkroundonline.hosting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Jun 2014 15 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 13 Dec 2013 6
1 Jul 2012 11 Dec 2012 5
3 Jul 2011 3 Apr 2012 9
27 Jun 2010 13 Jan 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 57 times in the last few years