MILL NU PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

MILL NU PROPERTIES LIMITED
1 POULTRY
LONDON
EC2R 8EJ
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Fund management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03600036
Incorporation Date:
17 Jul 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jun 2014
Filed on:
2 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aviva Company Secretarial Services Limited
7 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
David Dahan
19 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Toplas
7 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Ian Womack
31 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHELFCO (NO.1521) LIMITED
Changed 25 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

ST HELENS
1 UNDERSHAFT
LONDON
EC3P 3DQ
Changed 30 Jan 2009

6-8 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W15 4PH
Changed 26 Feb 2002

C/O MILL GROUP LIMITED
15 CLIFFORD STREET
LONDON
W1X 1RF
Changed 23 Jun 2000

50 STRATTON STREET
LONDON
W1X 6NX
Changed 6 Nov 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 5 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 7 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 20 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 21 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years