CLEARCOURSE MEMBERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
10-12 Eastcheap First Floor London England EC3M 1AJ

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2018
Cash in bank
£12.99k
Current assets
£1.29m
Fixed assets
£271.06k
Current creditors
£541.32k
Shareholders funds
£1.02m
View full financial accounts

Company number
01811900
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
27 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 July 2021

Next statement due by 7 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MILLER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED4 January 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2131 December 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2131 December 2021

View Document

03/12/213 December 2021 Registration of charge 018119000006, created on 2021-11-26

View Document

20/10/2120 October 2021

View Document

20/10/2120 October 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company