MINAR & SHEFA ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

MINAR & SHEFA ENTERPRISE LIMITED
72 ELSTOW ROAD
BEDFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
MK42 9LX
Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07799636
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Nov 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Oct 2012
Filed on:
20 Nov 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Oct 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thoufique Ali
6 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAMA BAGHNA ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2012

Previous Addresses

14-16 HIGH STREET
WELLINGBOROUGH
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4JU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Nov 2012

MIDLAND HOUSE 50-52 MIDLAND ROAD
WELLINGBOROUGH
NORTHANTS
NN8 1LU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.minarshefaenterprise.co.uk
www.minarandshefaenterprise.co.uk
www.minarnshefaenterprise.co.uk
www.minarnshefaenterprise.com
www.minarshefaenterprise.com
www.minarandshefaenterprise.com
www.minarandshefaenterprise.restaurant

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years