MINDLEADERS UK LTD



Last updated 16 August 2015
Legal registered address
COMPASS HOUSE 2ND FLOOR 207-215 LONDON ROAD CAMBERLEY GU15 3EY

Company number
03723561
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2015

Next statement due by 29 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREATIVE MARKETING MEDIA LIMITED23 October 2000
THE CREATIVE MEDIA GROUP LIMITED10 April 2001
CREATIVE LEARNING MEDIA LIMITED 25 October 2006
THIRDFORCE CLM LTD25 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/03/1519 March 2015Annual return made up to 1 March 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY INTERTRUST HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

View Document

14/05/1414 May 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED / 13/05/2014

View Document

02/04/142 April 2014Annual return made up to 1 March 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company