MINERVATION LIMITED

Company number 04135916



Last updated 15 June 2019
Registered office address
THE WHEELHOUSE FIRST FLOOR, ANGEL COURT 81 ST CLEMENT'S STREET OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE ENGLAND OX4 1AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2019

Next statement due by 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MINERVATION (UK) LIMITED27 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1911 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DOUGLAS STUART BADENOCH / 01/04/2019View PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDRE TOMLIN / 01/04/2019View PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS HELEN LOUISE SMITH / 01/04/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company