MINI SPARES CENTRE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

MINI SPARES CENTRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
66 PRESCOT STREET
LONDON
E1 8NN
(1,456 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04320112
Incorporation Date:
9 Nov 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£74.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Nov 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Dodd
22 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Nicola Jeffery
22 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
22 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BEVMANS LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

35 PAUL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4UQ
Changed 9 Dec 2014

35 PAUL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4JY
Changed 21 Dec 2005

TEMPLE HOUSE
20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4XH
Changed 29 Nov 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.minisparescentreholdings.co.uk
www.minisparescentreholdings.com
www.minisparescentre.holdings
www.minisparescentreholdings.org
www.minisparescentreholdin.gs
www.minisparescentreholdings.net
www.minisparescentreholdings.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 19 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 18 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 2 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years