MINIMAP LIMITED

Company number 03856363



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR 5 DOOLITTLE YARD FROGHALL ROAD AMPTHILL BEDFORDSHIRE MK45 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2014

Next statement due by 8 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEANPORT LIMITED29 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/10/1416 October 2014Annual return made up to 11 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
16/10/1316 October 2013Annual return made up to 11 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-06-30)
Cash in bank
£140
Current creditors
£140.07k
Shareholders funds
£-139.93k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company