MINT KITCHENS LIMITED



Last updated 24 May 2020
Legal registered address
28 KANSAS AVENUE SALFORD UNITED KINGDOM M50 2GL

Company number
12200833
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
11 September 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 11 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 22 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CS CARPENTRY (NW) LIMITED4 March 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/03/204 March 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED CS CARPENTRY (NW) LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 04/03/20

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020CESSATION OF CHRISTOPHER STEVEN SHARPLES AS A PSC

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020CESSATION OF MICHAEL ALAN GATES AS A PSC

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER SHARPLES

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL GATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company