MINTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03058956



Last updated 15 September 2019
Registered office address
8 DE WALDEN COURT 85 NEW CAVENDISH STREET LONDON W1W 6XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 May 2019

Next statement due by 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MINTON PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED18 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/05/1921 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/04/1926 April 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/07/2018 TO 30/07/2018View PDF
04/09/184 September 2018PREVSHO FROM 30/10/2018 TO 31/07/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company