MISYS INTERNATIONAL BANKING SYSTEMS (CIS) LIMITED

Company number 03259295



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ONE KINGDOM STREET PADDINGTON LONDON W2 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2014

Next statement due by 28 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENGAGEBEAM LIMITED24 December 1996
MIDAS-KAPITI INTERNATIONAL (CIS) LIMITED28 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/07/1520 July 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHANNES JACOBUS OLIVIERView PDF
20/07/1520 July 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW WOODWARDView PDF
10/10/1410 October 2014Annual return made up to 30 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company