MITIE SECURITY (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 03645342



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
1 HARLEQUIN OFFICE PARK, FIELDFARE EMERSONS GREEN BRISTOL ENGLAND BS16 7FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2014

Next statement due by 29 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MITIE SECURITY (NORTH) LTD.10 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/05/151 May 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED NIGEL LLOYD BESWICKView PDF
01/05/151 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEFFREY FLANAGANView PDF
20/04/1520 April 2015SECOND FILING FOR FORM AP01View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company