MLR NETWORKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

MLR NETWORKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
ST MICHAELS HOUSE
HALE ROAD
WIDNES
CHESHIRE
WA8 8XL
Phone: 0151 495 1665
Phone: 0151 423 3633
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06794314
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£530.61 on 5 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
10 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2016
Filed on:
2 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Morris
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Steven Wood
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PATHFINDER NETWORKS LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/03/2009 FROM
134 PERCIVAL ROAD
ENFIELD
EN1 1QU
UK
Changed 2 Mar 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 10 Oct 2017 9
31 Jan 2016 27 Jul 2016 6
31 Jan 2015 4 Jun 2015 5
31 Jan 2014 15 Jul 2014 6
31 Jan 2013 23 Oct 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years