MLS HARMONI LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

MLS HARMONI LTD
STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5EA
(16,916 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07048812
Incorporation Date:
19 Oct 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Oct 2013
Filed on:
25 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elisabeth Karlsson
19 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Stron Legal Services Ltd.
10 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CULLENS EUROPE LTD
Changed 30 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

5 JUPITER HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG7 8NN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Dec 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 23 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2011 17 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 26 May 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years