MMI NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02052044



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
COURTYARD LODGE,THE COURTYARD 283 ASHLEY ROAD HALE ALTRINCHAM CHESHIRE WA14 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 September 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2019

Next statement due by 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MMI PROPERTIES (ALTHAM) LIMITED15 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/152 April 2015Annual return made up to 3 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
02/04/142 April 2014Annual return made up to 3 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company