MMS 360 LIMITED

Address

MMS 360 LIMITED
NO 4 PARK COURT
PYRFORD ROAD
WEST BYFLEET
SURREY
KT14 6SD
(594 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01932 345 519
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01666905
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 1982 (34 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£225,000.00 on 2 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
12 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jun 2015
Filed on:
2 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £1,069,071 £885,112 £768,251
Debtors: £1,982,821 £1,021,702 £1,460,878
Creditors due within one year: £3,119,218 £2,132,154 £2,406,774
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£10,464 -£67,686 -£128,698
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew King
24 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MEDICAL MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

SHEEN LANE HOUSE
254 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD WEST
LONDON
SW14 8AG
Changed 31 Jan 2006

124 QUEENS ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6HW
Changed 25 Jan 1998

124 QUEENS ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6HW
Changed 14 May 1991

302 UPPER RICHMOND RD WEST
EAST SHEEN
LONDON
SW14
Changed 26 Apr 1991

9 THE BROADWAY
BARNES
LONDON
SW13 0NY
Changed 13 Jul 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mmsthreesixzero.co.uk
www.mmsthreesixzero.com
www.mms360.market
www.mmsthreesixzero.market
www.mmsthreesixzero.agency
www.mmsthreesixzero.org.uk
www.mms360.marketing

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 12 Apr 2016 4
31 Dec 2014 11 Mar 2015 3
31 Dec 2013 20 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2012 22 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 17 Jul 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years