MMSB LTD

Dissolved on 16 Feb 2016

Address

MMSB LTD
112-114 MAIN STREET
CARNWATH
UNITED KINGDOM
ML11 8HR
Classification:

Processing and preserving of meat

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC444577
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013
Dissolution Date:
16 Feb 2016
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 14 May 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 May 2013
Filed on:
14 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Mar 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries


Charges / mortgages against this Company

ALDERMORE INVOICE FINANCE
FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

PREMIER CUTS (13) LTD
Changed 18 Nov 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years