MN SYSTEMS AND DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 05055270



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
10 ROWAN DRIVE MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK19 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2019

Next statement due by 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIALTRON LIMITED21 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/02/1926 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
08/03/188 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£11.00k
Current assets
£11.75k
Current creditors
£7.99k
Shareholders funds
£3.75k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company