MNC PLUMBING & HEATING LTD

Address

MNC PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
26 GREENACRE DRIVE
WYKE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DH
Classification:

Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04479586
Incorporation Date:
8 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
2 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Jul 2014
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sharon Burton
28 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Chyriwsky
18 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GYBRAND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 29 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

SUNDIAL HOUSE
1010 GREAT HORTON ROAD
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE BD7 4AQ
Changed 21 Dec 2004

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 27 Oct 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 2 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 2 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 27 Apr 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 28 Apr 2011 9
31 Jul 2009 28 Apr 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years