MNH SUSTAINABLE CABIN SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
Rowfant Business Park Wallage Lane Rowfant West Sussex RH10 4NQ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Cash in bank
£309.37k
Current assets
£3.42m
Current creditors
£3.09m
Shareholders funds
£347.58k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03620429
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
24 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 January 2021

Next statement due by 12 February 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82920 - Packaging activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M 'N' H RECYCLING LIMITED29 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/06/2128 June 2021 Current accounting period extended from 2020-12-31 to 2021-06-30

View Document

29/01/2029 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

30/01/1930 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MNH SUSTAINABLE CABIN SERVICES LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company