MNM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
97 Judd Street London WC1H 9JG

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£886.24k
Current assets
£3.29m
Current creditors
£1.68m
Shareholders funds
£733.75k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03117531
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
24 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2022

Next statement due by 11 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MNM PLUMBING & DRAINAGE LIMITED 25 November 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/05/2211 May 2022 Director's details changed for Ms Evangeline Salorsano on 2022-05-01

View Document

11/05/2211 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-27 with no updates

View Document

22/12/2122 December 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Michael Patrick O'sullivan on 2021-12-22

View Document

22/12/2122 December 2021 Notification of Michael Patrick O'sullivan as a person with significant control on 2021-12-22

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company