MOCKBEGGAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05073036



Last updated 16 August 2015
Registered office address
MOCKBEGGAR FARM TOWN ROAD HIGHAM ROCHESTER KENT ME3 8EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2019

Next statement due by 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WELLSTREAM LIMITED21 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1519 March 2015Annual return made up to 15 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual return made up to 15 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/01/1431 January 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 January 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company