MOGO GRILL IP LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2014)

Address

MOGO GRILL IP LIMITED
135 SPENCEFIELD LANE
EVINGTON
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE5 6GG
Classification:

Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06868687
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£400.00 on 23 May 2012
For period ending:
30 Apr 2011
Filed on:
2 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2012
Filed on:
23 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hamza Bodhaniya
5 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TNP NO16 LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2010

Previous Addresses

SUITE 1E GLEDHOW MOUNT MANSIONS ROXHOLME GROVE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JJ
Changed 24 May 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mogogrillip.co.uk
www.mogogrillip.com
www.mogogrillip.net
www.mogogrillip.services
www.mogogrillip.cafe
www.mogogrillip.org
www.mogogrillip.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2011 2 Nov 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years