MOLAN UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

MOLAN UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
UNIT 5 BOSTON ROAD
HECKINGTON
SLEAFORD
LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9JD
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05882598
Incorporation Date:
20 Jul 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£84,000.00 on 3 Aug 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
23 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2015
Filed on:
29 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lisa Lawson
14 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
4 Aug 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Wayne Lawson
4 Aug 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2016

Previous Company Names

COBCO 794 LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

SHIP CANAL HOUSE
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WB
Changed 17 Aug 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 23 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 7 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 3 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 20 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 29 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years