MOLEHILL PV FARM LIMITED

Address

MOLEHILL PV FARM LIMITED
2ND FLOOR 2 CITY PLACE
BEEHIVE RING ROAD
GATWICK
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH6 0PA
(527 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7290 0655
Web:
Classification:

Production of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08487546
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
8 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
20 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giles Clark
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Aly Patel
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Akbar Rafiq
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Rupert Shaw
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRIMROSE SOLAR 10 LIMITED
Changed 25 Jan 2016
SUNSAVE 21 (MOLEHILL) LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2014
SUNSAVE 21 (GRAZELEY) LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/10/2014 FROM, 14 HIGH CROSS, TRURO, CORNWALL, TR1 2AJ
Changed 1 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 8 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years