MONETA COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

MONETA COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
THE SPECTRUM 56-58 BENSON ROAD
BIRCHWOOD
WARRINGTON
LANCASHIRE
WA3 7PQ
(88 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08199838
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
9 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2014
Filed on:
11 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fred Done
30 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michael Hamilton
30 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

JCCO 311 LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

FIFTH FLOOR 55 KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4LQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 9 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years