MONTAGUE MASON SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 06273247



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
6 CONNAUGHT MEWS CONNAUGHT ROAD ILFORD ESSEX IG1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2008

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 22 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROSTFORM LIMITED20 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/01/1026 January 2010STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
13/10/0913 October 2009FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
11/03/0911 March 2009DIRECTOR RESIGNED ISAAC ADELAKUNView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company