MOORE KINGSTON SMITH HR CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 03317003



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 60 GOSWELL ROAD LONDON EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2019

Next statement due by 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HR INSIGHT LIMITED3 May 2016
KINGSTON SMITH HR CONSULTANCY LIMITED9 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/02/1517 February 2015Annual return made up to 12 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/14View PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HEATHER MATHESONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company