MOSAIC ERP SYSTEMS LIMITED

Address

MOSAIC ERP SYSTEMS LIMITED
QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6
4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE
LONDON
E1W 1YW
(1,214 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00743006
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 1962 (52 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
27 Jun 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 110 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Munn
3 Apr 2002 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Apr 1993

Previous Company Names

MASTEX COATINGS LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/09/2009 FROM
QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6 17 THOMAS MORE STREET
THOMAS MORE SQUARE
LONDON
E1W 1YW
Changed 29 Sep 2009

4TH FLOOR ST ALPHAGE HOUSE
2 FORE STREET
LONDON
EC2Y 5DH
Changed 28 Feb 2008

27-31 BLANDFORD STREET
LONDON
W1H 3AD
Changed 9 Jun 1998

51, WATER LANE
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE
SK9 5BX.
Changed 6 May 1993

1 QUEEN STREET PLACE
LONDON
ECV4R 1QS
Changed 27 Feb 1991

68 1/2 UPPER THAMES STREET
LONDON
EC4V 3AN
Changed 21 Aug 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mosaicerpsystems.co.uk
www.mosaicerpsystems.com
www.mosaicerpsystems.active
www.mosaicerpsystems.org.uk
www.mosaicerp.systems
www.mosaicerpsystems.construction
www.mosaicerpsystems.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Aug 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 27 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 4 Jul 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 3 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 19 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
110 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last seven days