MOTIONLY LTD

Address

MOTIONLY LTD
THE LANDING
BLUE
MEDIACITYUK
M50 2ST
(315 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06715024
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£240.00 on 11 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2015
Filed on:
3 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aleksandr Kelbas
31 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TMI DIGITAL LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2014
TMI PROJECTS LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

1 BRADFORD PARK DRIVE
BOLTON
BL2 1PA
Changed 12 Aug 2015

STUDIO 18 HILTON STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 1FR
Changed 29 Apr 2014

TMI GROUP 111 PICCADILLY
MANCHESTER
M1 2HY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Dec 2012

45 MARSHAM ROAD
WESTHOUGHTON
BOLTON
BL5 2GX
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Sep 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.motionly.computer
www.motionly.community
www.motionly.software
www.motionly.org
www.motionly.net
www.motionly.org.uk
www.motionly.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 8 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 11 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 1 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years