MOUNT MANAGEMENT (KENT) LTD



Last updated 24 May 2020
Legal registered address
33A HALES DRIVE CANTERBURY UNITED KINGDOM CT2 7AB

Company number
10663350
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 March 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOUNT MANAGEMENT (KENT) LTD16 June 2017
ROBIN SHAPERO MANAGEMENT LTD9 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/2010 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

13/03/1913 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/01/192 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LORNA ONABANJO

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company