MPATH LTD



Legal registered address
12 Cambridge Street Tunbridge Wells Kent TN2 4SJ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£2
View full financial accounts

Company number
05659704
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
21 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2020

Next statement due by 4 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

43290 - Other construction installation

43341 - Painting

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MPATH RECRUITMENT LIMITED1 October 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/09/2126 September 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

02/01/192 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MPATH LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company