MPORIUM LIMITED

Address

MPORIUM LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
106 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1S 1DN
Phone: 020 3841 8411
Web:
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06032042
Incorporation Date:
18 Dec 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£57,469.20 on 20 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
28 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Dec 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dominic Keen
18 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MOPOWERED LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2015
MOBANK LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O BEN CARSWELL
VINTAGE HOUSE 36-37 ALBERT EMBANKMENT
LONDON
SE1 7TL
Changed 19 Dec 2014

C/O DOMINIC KEEN
4 LAKEVIEW, 119 ARTHUR ROAD
LONDON
SW19 7DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 May 2011

113 HIGH STREET
ODIHAM
HOOK
HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1LA
Changed 24 Jul 2010

4 LAKEVIEW 119 ARTHUR ROAD
LONDON
SW19 7DR
Changed 10 Mar 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mporium.community
www.mopowered.services
www.mporium.and
www.mopowered.data
www.mopowe.red
www.mopowered.host
www.mporium.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 28 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 5 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 8 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 10 Feb 2012 14
31 Dec 2009 31 Dec 2010 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 42 times in the last few years