MPROVA CONSULTING LIMITED



Legal registered address
126-134 Baker Street Third Floor London W1U 6UE

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£590
Current creditors
£2.87k
Shareholders funds
£-3.28k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03043757
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
10 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2022

Next statement due by 24 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SWILA LIMITED26 June 1996
MEGATRON CORPORATION LIMITED23 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/04/2210 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-10 with no updates

View Document

21/12/2121 December 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

16/04/2016 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company