MRBN LTD

Company number 06575033



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
SANDWOOD HOUSE 33 PEPPER STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E14 9RP
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 22 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULTITRAX MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD10 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/01/131 January 2013COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))View PDF
19/11/1119 November 2011COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))View PDF
13/10/1113 October 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DEAN MCGUINNESSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company