MRS P LIMITED

Company number 03011922



Last updated 25 January 2019
Registered office address
CAGE LANE THETFORD NORFOLK IP24 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2019

Next statement due by 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FARASTRADA TRADING LIMITED15 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019View PDF
22/01/1922 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1831 January 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-01-31)
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company