MS (LONDON SUPPORT) LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
49 SAILMAKERS COURT WILLIAM MORRIS WAY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW6 2UX

Company number
04589911
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 14 September 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MATSCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED3 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/1227 September 2012Annual return made up to 31 August 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

27/09/1227 September 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ELENA FERRALL

View Document

27/09/1227 September 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES SERPI

View Document

27/09/1227 September 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SCOTT FERRALL

View Document

17/04/1217 April 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/04/2012 FROM FOURTH FLOOR 9-11 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0BD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company