MSBC SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD

Company number 05137033



Last updated 22 July 2019
Registered office address
18 THE BROADWAY EAST LANE WEMBLEY PARK MIDDLESEX MIDDLESEX HA9 8JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
25 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2019

Next statement due by 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I-SERVE IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED7 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/194 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
01/04/191 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HIREN RAYCHAView PDF
01/04/191 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RISHAN GOPALView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£402.81k
Current assets
£925.80k
Current creditors
£323.58k
Shareholders funds
£677.25k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company