MSCTEL CONSULTING LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Mar 2012

Address

MSCTEL CONSULTING LIMITED
C/O RUTTON B VICCAJEE LTD
RED LION HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BENTLEY
FARNHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
GU10 5HY
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02941182
Incorporation Date:
21 Jun 1994
Dissolution Date:
20 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 17 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 12 Aug 2011
For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
16 May 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jun 2011
Filed on:
12 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peggie Keeble
25 May 1996 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Clifford Keeble
23 Jun 1994 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

C.R. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O RUTTON B VICCAJEE LTD RED LION HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BENTLEY
FARNHAM
GU10 5HY
Changed 15 Jul 2010

C/O C/O RUTTON B VICCAJEE
RED LION HOUSE, LONDON ROAD
BENTLEY
FARNHAM
GU10 5HY
Changed 18 Jun 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/07/2008 FROM
C/O HILTON & COMPANY
30 READING ROAD SOUTH FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7QL
Changed 22 Jul 2008

161 FLEET ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE GU51 3PD
Changed 17 Aug 2006

156A FLEET ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE GU13 8BE
Changed 22 Nov 2005

46 HIGH STREET
LEISTON
SUFFOLK
IP16 4EW
Changed 24 Jul 2000

13 HIGH STREET
SAXMUNDHAM
SUFFOLK
IP17 1DF
Changed 24 Aug 1998

4 STONE COMMONS
BLAXHALL
WOODBRIDGE
SUFFOLK IP12 2DR
Changed 23 Apr 1997

BLYTH HOUSE
RENDHAM ROAD
SAXMUNDHAM
SUFFOLK IP17 1EA
Changed 6 Sep 1996

HAMPDEN HOUSE
ENBORNE ROW
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE RG15 0LY
Changed 16 Feb 1995

102 SYDNEY STREET
LONDON
SW3 6NJ
Changed 5 Jul 1994


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 16 May 2011 8
30 Sep 2009 16 Jun 2010 9
30 Sep 2008 26 Jun 2009 9
30 Sep 2007 15 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 9 Jul 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years