MSLGROUP LONDON LIMITED



Last updated 11 August 2020
Legal registered address
1ST FLOOR 2 TELEVISION CENTRE 101 WOOD LANE LONDON ENGLAND AND WALES UNITED KINGDOM W12 7FR

Company number
02107327
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 March 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2020

Next statement due by 28 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANNING, SELVAGE & LEE LIMITED20 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2028 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

24/06/2024 June 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED PHILIPPA MUWANGA

View Document

24/06/2024 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JOANNE MUNIS

View Document

20/01/2020 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PATRICK DUMOUCHEL

View Document

15/01/2015 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRIS MCCAFFERTY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company