MST FLEET SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06625559



Last updated 23 November 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 2 ATLANTIC WAY BRUNSWICK BUSINESS PARK LIVERPOOL L3 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 January 2019

Next statement due by 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats

77341 - Renting and leasing of passenger water transport equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BILLPAINT LIMITED6 August 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/01/1715 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1630 September 2016ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/16View PDF
19/01/1619 January 2016Annual return made up to 15 January 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company