MT AEROSPACE SATELLITE PRODUCTS LTD.



Last updated 2 May 2020
Legal registered address
EMSTREY HOUSE SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK SHREWSBURY SY2 6LG

Company number
04039177
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1477 LIMITED29 August 2000
MT SATELLITE PRODUCTS LIMITED5 September 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/207 April 2020RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARES

View Document

06/04/206 April 202012/11/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 10000

View Document

03/02/203 February 2020ADOPT ARTICLES 26/07/2019

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

07/08/197 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company