MTM CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04966396



Last updated 14 September 2019
Registered office address
10 QUEEN STREET PLACE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
17 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2018

Next statement due by 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DANTEL LIMITED11 February 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/12/189 December 2018SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: 42 BROOK STREET LONDON W1K 5DB ENGLANDView PDF
09/12/189 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Cash in bank
£443
Current assets
£300.38k
Fixed assets
£181
Current creditors
£64.65k
Shareholders funds
£-1.37m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company