MULLENLOWE PROFERO LIMITED



Legal registered address
C-Space 37-45 City Road London England EC1Y 1AT

Company number
03534827
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2023

Next statement due by 18 July 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEW MEDIA TARGETING LIMITED12 January 1999
PROFERO LIMITED24 January 2014
LOWE PROFERO LIMITED22 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/08/238 August 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-07-04 with no updates

View Document

24/09/2224 September 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022 Director's details changed for Alison Jane Gosling on 2022-01-13

View Document

28/09/2128 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company