MULTIPLE INCOME PARTNERS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

MULTIPLE INCOME PARTNERS LTD
HOLLAND HOUSE
1-5 OAKFIELD
SALE
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
M33 6TT
(434 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06732650
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£121.00 on 21 Nov 2012
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
5 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2012
Filed on:
21 Nov 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Hill
10 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Philip Smith
10 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
10 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MULTIPLE INCOME PARTNERS LTD SSAS
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Aug 2009

Previous Company Names

HAJCO 375 LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

33 SPIRES GARDENS
WINWICK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA2 8WB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Dec 2011

FIRST FLOOR 2A OLD MARKET PLACE
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 4NP
Changed 12 Dec 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/03/2009 FROM
BERKELEY COURT BOROUGH ROAD
NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 1TT
Changed 23 Mar 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.multipleincomepartners.co.uk
www.multipleincomepartners.com
www.multipleincomepartners.and
www.multipleincomepartners.net
www.multipleincomepartners.services
www.multipleincomepartners.org
www.multipleincomepartners.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 5 Jan 2012 13
31 Dec 2009 28 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years