MULTIVIEW LIMITED

Company number 05072215



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
ENDEAVOUR HOUSE COOPERS END ROAD LONDON STANSTED AIRPORT STANSTED ESSEX CM24 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
12 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2019

Next statement due by 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

80200 - Security systems service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TUNER ASSOCIATES LIMITED3 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/03/1912 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
16/03/1816 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£4.45k
Current assets
£56.36k
Current creditors
£379.12k
Shareholders funds
£-372.76k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company