MUNROE K ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03971723



Last updated 15 June 2019
Registered office address
125 WOOD STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2V 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALAMBAY LIMITED26 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1923 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/05/1829 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 201830/04/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company