MUSE (ECF) PARTNER LIMITED

Address

MUSE (ECF) PARTNER LIMITED
KENT HOUSE
14-17 MARKET PLACE
LONDON
W1W 8AJ
(243 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03698515
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5,510,002.00 on 12 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
12 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Jun 2014
Filed on:
12 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Crummett
24 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Hoyle
5 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
John Morgan
31 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Sarah Shankland
12 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Clare Sheridan
27 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Sep 2008

Previous Company Names

AMEC (ECF) PARTNER LIMITED
Changed 27 Jul 2007
CONCORD HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 4 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

SANDIWAY HOUSE
LITTLEDALES LANE HARTFORD
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE CW8 2YA
Changed 1 Aug 2007

THE BRITANNIA SUITE
ST JAMES'S BUILDINGS
79 OXFORD STREET
MANCHESTER M1 6FR
Changed 5 Feb 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.musepartner.co.uk
www.musepartner.com
www.musepartner.services
www.musepartner.net
www.musepartner.company
www.musepartner.and
www.musepartner.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jul 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 12 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 15 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 14 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 23 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 14 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code