MXP PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC320972



Last updated 22 July 2019
Registered office address
C/O MXP PARTNERS LLP 80 VICTORIA STREET LONDON ENGLAND SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAXCAP PARTNERS LLP11 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/08/1814 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
03/08/173 August 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company